ARCADIA

 

WELCOME TO THE REAL WORLD

Post has published by Al Stone

ALEX DENCH

Alex

BACKGROUND INFORMATION

Birth Name

Also Known As

Born

Age

Gender

Hair Colour

Eye Colour

Occupation

Alexandra Louisa Dench

Al, Alex, Alejandra, Schizo

5 June 1998

14 – 15 (Talisman Of El)
15 – 16 (Blackout)
16 – 18 (Ground Zero)

Female

Brunette

Cinnamon-Brown

Pilot
Hunter

Biography

Early Life

Alex Dench was born on 5 June 1998 to an English father, Matthew Dench, and a Colombian mother, Maria Dench (née Morales), in Capeton, West Sussex. She is an only child.

Personality

Quite the loner, Alex is more than surprised when new kid Charlie Blake takes an instant liking to her. She is feisty and ready to stand up for what she believes in. She is like an encyclopedia with all the knowledge of her local community. She loves a good mystery and is always eager to delve deeper into the unknown.

Facebook X / Twitter Pinterest